Döviz Kurları (2022-12-04 )

TRY Kurları 07:59 06:59
ABD Doları18,622018,6567
Avustralya Doları12,658212,6743
Azerbaycan Manatı10,940910,9649
İngiliz Sterlini22,935822,9358
İsviçre Frangı19,920319,9203
Çin Yuanı2,65252,6546
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri Dirhemi5,07365,0761
Bitcoin316.155,5485316.555,8721
Euro19,646419,6464
Gürcistan Larisi6,91566,9061
Japon Yeni0,13870,1388
Kanada Doları13,812213,8313
Katar Riyali5,11775,1230
Makedonya Dinarı0,31870,3166
Suudi Arabistan Riyali4,95794,9727
Angola Kvanzası0,03680,0365
Arjantin Pesosu0,11110,1109
Arnavutluk Leki0,16830,1680
Aruba Florini10,341310,4167
Şili Pesosu0,02110,0212
İran Riyali0,00040,0004
İsveç Kronu1,80441,8073
İzlanda Kronu0,13210,1319
Ürdün Dinarı26,246726,3158
Özbekistan Somu0,00170,0017
Çek Korunası0,80610,8048
Bahama Doları18,622018,6567
Bahreyn Dinarı49,505049,5050
Bangladeş Takası0,18190,1820
Barbados Doları9,22519,3197
Belize Doları9,24219,2507
Bermuda Doları18,622018,6567
Beyaz Rusya Rublesi7,38017,4129
Bhutan Ngultrumu0,22940,2290
Bolivya Bolivyanosu2,69692,6969
Bosna-Hersek Markı10,040210,0301
Botsvana Pulası1,44401,4438
Brezilya Reali3,57023,5791
Brunei Doları13,812213,7931
Bulgar Levası9,960210,0301
Burundi Frang0,00900,0091
Cape Verde Esküdosu0,17810,1779
Cayman Adaları Doları22,371422,7273
Cezayir Dinarı0,13490,1347
CFA Frangı BCEAO0,02990,0299
CFA Frangı BEAC0,02990,0299
CFP Frangı0,16390,1644
Cibuti Frangı0,10470,1048
Danimarka Kron2,64132,6378
Doğu Karayip Doları6,89666,9013
Dominik Pesosu0,34050,3416
Endonezya Rupiahı0,00120,0012
Ermenistan Dramı0,04710,0478
Etiyopya Birri0,34860,3491
Fas Dirhemi1,76491,7643
Fiji Doları8,48908,3963
Filipinler Pesosu0,33430,3343
Gambiya Dalasisi0,30050,2997
Gana Sedisi1,32151,3344
Güney Afrika Randı1,06261,0637
Güney Kore Wonu0,01430,0143
Gine Frangı0,00220,0022
Guatemala Quetzalı2,37422,3781
Guyana Doları0,08900,0892
Haiti Gurdu0,13170,1331
Hırvatistan Kunası2,60152,5981
Hindistan Rupisi0,22890,2290
Hollanda Antilleri Guldeni10,341310,4167
Honduras Lempirası0,75480,7566
Hong Kong Doları2,39182,3935
Irak Dinarı0,01280,0128
Jamaika Doları0,12110,1212
Kamboçya Rieli0,00450,0045
Kazakistan Tengesi0,03960,0396
Kırgızistan Somu0,22060,2208
Küba Pesosu0,70320,7036
Kenya Şilini0,15190,1521
Kolombiya Pesosu0,00390,0039
Komor Frangı0,03990,0399
Kosta Rika Kolonu0,03120,0307
Kuveyt Dinarı60,606160,9756
Laos Kip0,00110,0011
Lübnan Lirası0,01220,0124
Lesotho Lotisi1,06291,0684
Letonya Latsı30,769230,8642
Liberya Doları0,12100,1210
Libya Dinarı3,83443,8373
Macar Forinti0,04790,0478
Madagaskar Ariarisi0,00430,0043
Makao Patakası2,32402,3256
Malavi Kvaçası0,01820,0182
Maldiv Rufiyası1,22001,2108
Malezya Ringgiti4,24634,2463
Mauritius Rupisi0,42690,4269
Mısır Lirası0,75840,7592
Meksika Pesosu0,96090,9615
Moğolistan Tugriki0,00540,0054
Moldova Leyi0,95150,9602
Mozambik Meticalı0,29190,2920
Myanmar Kyatı0,00890,0089
Namibya Doları1,06541,0684
Nepal Rupisi0,14340,1431
Nijerya Nairası0,04200,0420
Nikaragua Kordobası0,51040,5113
Norvec Kronu1,90841,9077
Pakistan Rupisi0,08310,0832
Panama Balboas18,622018,6567
Papua Yeni Gine Kinası5,28825,2966
Paraguay Guaranisi0,00260,0026
Peru Nuevo Solü4,87574,8638
Polonya Zlotisi4,19994,1911
Romen Leyi3,98883,9841
Ruanda Frangı0,01720,0173
Rus Rublesi0,29810,2982
Saint Helena Lirası13,531822,9358
Sırp Dinarı0,16740,1672
Seyşeller Rupisi1,43251,3519
Singapur Doları13,774113,7931
Solomon Adaları Doları2,26402,2604
Somali Şilini0,03270,0328
Sri Lanka Rupisi0,05060,0506
Surinam Doları0,59020,5907
Suriye Lirası0,00740,0074
Svaziland Lilangenisi1,07261,0684
Tacikistan Somonisi1,85151,8481
Tanzanya Şilini0,00800,0080
Tayland Bahtı0,53670,5368
Türk Lirası1,00001,0000
Türkmenistan Manatı5,32485,3191
Tonga Paangası7,96187,9491
Trinidad ve Tobago Doları2,74952,7541
Tunus Dinarı5,77375,8106
Uganda Şilini0,00500,0050
Ukrayna Grivnası0,50710,5054
Umman Riyali48,309248,5437
Uruguay Pesosu0,47290,4770
Vanuatu Vatu0,15810,1582
Venezuela Bolivarı1,59571,6598
Vietnam Dongu0,00080,0008
Yemen Riyali0,07440,0745
Yeni İsrail Şekeli5,47055,4855
Yeni Tayvan Doları0,60990,6093
Yeni Zelanda Doları11,947411,9474
Zambiya Kvaçası1,08501,0854