Döviz Kurları (2022-01-21 )

TRY Kurları 23:16 22:16
ABD Doları13,440913,4409
Avustralya Doları9,66189,6618
Azerbaycan Manatı7,89277,8927
İngiliz Sterlini18,248218,2149
İsviçre Frangı14,749314,7493
Çin Yuanı2,12132,1213
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri Dirhemi3,66173,6603
Bitcoin511.770,7267516.262,2612
Euro15,267215,2672
Gürcistan Larisi4,38024,3802
Japon Yeni0,11830,1183
Kanada Doları10,706610,7066
Katar Riyali3,69413,6928
Makedonya Dinarı0,24740,2475
Suudi Arabistan Riyali3,58553,5842
Angola Kvanzası0,02540,0254
Arjantin Pesosu0,12890,1288
Arnavutluk Leki0,12540,1254
Aruba Florini7,49637,5019
Şili Pesosu0,01680,0169
İran Riyali0,00030,0003
İsveç Kronu1,46281,4635
İzlanda Kronu0,10480,1048
Ürdün Dinarı18,975318,9753
Özbekistan Somu0,00120,0012
Çek Korunası0,62540,6257
Bahama Doları13,440913,4409
Bahreyn Dinarı35,714335,7143
Bangladeş Takası0,15640,1564
Barbados Doları6,65786,6578
Belize Doları6,67116,6667
Bermuda Doları13,440913,4409
Beyaz Rusya Rublesi5,22475,2247
Bhutan Ngultrumu0,18080,1809
Bolivya Bolivyanosu1,95011,9497
Bosna-Hersek Markı7,79427,8003
Botsvana Pulası1,17111,1716
Brezilya Reali2,46492,4631
Brunei Doları9,99009,9900
Bulgar Levası7,80037,8003
Burundi Frang0,00670,0067
Cape Verde Esküdosu0,13810,1382
Cayman Adaları Doları16,129016,1290
Cezayir Dinarı0,09610,0961
CFA Frangı BCEAO0,02330,0233
CFA Frangı BEAC0,02320,0232
CFP Frangı0,12750,1273
Cibuti Frangı0,07570,0758
Danimarka Kron2,04962,0496
Doğu Karayip Doları4,97514,9751
Dominik Pesosu0,23270,2326
Endonezya Rupiahı0,00090,0009
Ermenistan Dramı0,02790,0279
Etiyopya Birri0,27130,2714
Fas Dirhemi1,45051,4512
Fiji Doları6,32516,3251
Filipinler Pesosu0,26240,2624
Gambiya Dalasisi0,25560,2557
Gana Sedisi2,15292,1542
Güney Afrika Randı0,89070,8920
Güney Kore Wonu0,01130,0113
Gine Frangı0,00150,0015
Guatemala Quetzalı1,74491,7446
Guyana Doları0,06430,0644
Haiti Gurdu0,13150,1314
Hırvatistan Kunası2,02552,0263
Hindistan Rupisi0,18090,1809
Hollanda Antilleri Guldeni7,46277,4571
Honduras Lempirası0,54870,5482
Hong Kong Doları1,72711,7271
Irak Dinarı0,00920,0092
Jamaika Doları0,08640,0864
Kamboçya Rieli0,00330,0033
Kazakistan Tengesi0,03080,0308
Kırgızistan Somu0,15870,1588
Küba Pesosu0,50780,5081
Kenya Şilini0,11850,1186
Kolombiya Pesosu0,00340,0034
Komor Frangı0,03100,0310
Kosta Rika Kolonu0,02120,0212
Kuveyt Dinarı44,444444,4444
Laos Kip0,00120,0012
Lübnan Lirası0,00890,0089
Lesotho Lotisi0,89260,8931
Letonya Latsı22,222222,2717
Liberya Doları0,08890,0889
Libya Dinarı2,93512,9369
Macar Forinti0,04250,0425
Madagaskar Ariarisi0,00340,0034
Makao Patakası1,67591,6759
Malavi Kvaçası0,01650,0165
Maldiv Rufiyası0,86980,8703
Malezya Ringgiti3,21233,2113
Mauritius Rupisi0,30790,3081
Mısır Lirası0,85620,8566
Meksika Pesosu0,65770,6584
Moğolistan Tugriki0,00470,0047
Moldova Leyi0,74490,7448
Mozambik Meticalı0,21080,2109
Myanmar Kyatı0,00760,0076
Namibya Doları0,89260,8931
Nepal Rupisi0,11290,1129
Nijerya Nairası0,03240,0324
Nikaragua Kordobası0,37980,3798
Norvec Kronu1,51261,5119
Pakistan Rupisi0,07620,0762
Panama Balboas13,459013,4590
Papua Yeni Gine Kinası3,83883,8358
Paraguay Guaranisi0,00190,0019
Peru Nuevo Solü3,51123,5125
Polonya Zlotisi3,36933,3761
Romen Leyi3,08453,0855
Ruanda Frangı0,01330,0133
Rus Rublesi0,17360,1737
Saint Helena Lirası9,76569,7752
Sırp Dinarı0,12970,1297
Seyşeller Rupisi0,97910,9064
Singapur Doları10,000010,0000
Solomon Adaları Doları1,66811,6714
Somali Şilini0,02300,0230
Sri Lanka Rupisi0,06640,0664
Surinam Doları0,63770,6380
Suriye Lirası0,00540,0054
Svaziland Lilangenisi0,89260,8931
Tacikistan Somonisi1,19101,1918
Tanzanya Şilini0,00580,0058
Tayland Bahtı0,40750,4078
Türk Lirası1,00001,0000
Türkmenistan Manatı3,84173,8417
Tonga Paangası5,93475,9382
Trinidad ve Tobago Doları1,98261,9837
Tunus Dinarı4,68164,6490
Uganda Şilini0,00380,0038
Ukrayna Grivnası0,47490,4748
Umman Riyali34,965034,9650
Uruguay Pesosu0,30130,3014
Vanuatu Vatu0,11840,1184
Venezuela Bolivarı0,00000,0000
Vietnam Dongu0,00060,0006
Yemen Riyali0,05370,0537
Yeni İsrail Şekeli4,28084,2808
Yeni Tayvan Doları0,48550,4854
Yeni Zelanda Doları9,03349,0416
Zambiya Kvaçası0,76980,7702