Döviz Kurları (2021-10-23 )

TRY Kurları 07:37 06:37
ABD Doları9,59699,5969
Avustralya Doları7,16337,1633
Azerbaycan Manatı5,63385,6338
İngiliz Sterlini13,210013,2100
İsviçre Frangı10,471210,4712
Çin Yuanı1,50331,5033
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri Dirhemi2,61302,6130
Bitcoin587.889,4768585.480,0937
Euro11,185711,1857
Gürcistan Larisi3,05623,0562
Japon Yeni0,08450,0845
Kanada Doları7,76407,7640
Katar Riyali2,63642,6364
Makedonya Dinarı0,18140,1814
Suudi Arabistan Riyali2,55892,5589
Angola Kvanzası0,01610,0161
Arjantin Pesosu0,09660,0966
Arnavutluk Leki0,09200,0920
Aruba Florini5,33335,3333
Şili Pesosu0,01180,0118
İran Riyali0,00020,0002
İsveç Kronu1,11981,1198
İzlanda Kronu0,07440,0744
Ürdün Dinarı13,531813,5318
Özbekistan Somu0,00090,0009
Çek Korunası0,43520,4352
Bahama Doları9,60619,6061
Bahreyn Dinarı25,445325,4453
Bangladeş Takası0,11220,1122
Barbados Doları4,75744,7574
Belize Doları4,76424,7642
Bermuda Doları9,59699,5969
Beyaz Rusya Rublesi3,96983,9698
Bhutan Ngultrumu0,12850,1285
Bolivya Bolivyanosu1,39081,3908
Bosna-Hersek Markı5,71435,7143
Botsvana Pulası0,85900,8590
Brezilya Reali1,69891,6989
Brunei Doları7,12767,1276
Bulgar Levası5,71105,7110
Burundi Frang0,00480,0048
Cape Verde Esküdosu0,10070,1007
Cayman Adaları Doları11,520711,5207
Cezayir Dinarı0,07000,0700
CFA Frangı BCEAO0,01700,0170
CFA Frangı BEAC0,01700,0170
CFP Frangı0,09310,0931
Cibuti Frangı0,05400,0540
Danimarka Kron1,50241,5024
Doğu Karayip Doları3,55243,5524
Dominik Pesosu0,17020,1702
Endonezya Rupiahı0,00070,0007
Ermenistan Dramı0,02010,0201
Etiyopya Birri0,20450,2045
Fas Dirhemi1,05981,0598
Fiji Doları4,61254,6125
Filipinler Pesosu0,18910,1891
Gambiya Dalasisi0,18440,1844
Gana Sedisi1,57601,5760
Güney Afrika Randı0,64640,6464
Güney Kore Wonu0,00820,0082
Gine Frangı0,00100,0010
Guatemala Quetzalı1,24081,2408
Guyana Doları0,04590,0459
Haiti Gurdu0,09800,0980
Hırvatistan Kunası1,48521,4852
Hindistan Rupisi0,12800,1280
Hollanda Antilleri Guldeni5,32775,3277
Honduras Lempirası0,39710,3971
Hong Kong Doları1,23491,2349
Irak Dinarı0,00660,0066
Jamaika Doları0,06280,0628
Kamboçya Rieli0,00240,0024
Kazakistan Tengesi0,02260,0226
Kırgızistan Somu0,11320,1132
Küba Pesosu0,36220,3622
Kenya Şilini0,08640,0864
Kolombiya Pesosu0,00250,0025
Komor Frangı0,02270,0227
Kosta Rika Kolonu0,01530,0153
Kuveyt Dinarı31,847131,8471
Laos Kip0,00090,0009
Lübnan Lirası0,00630,0063
Lesotho Lotisi0,64840,6484
Letonya Latsı15,873015,8730
Liberya Doları0,06090,0609
Libya Dinarı2,11192,1119
Macar Forinti0,03060,0306
Madagaskar Ariarisi0,00240,0024
Makao Patakası1,19921,1992
Malavi Kvaçası0,01170,0117
Maldiv Rufiyası0,62130,6213
Malezya Ringgiti2,31272,3127
Mauritius Rupisi0,22450,2245
Mısır Lirası0,61120,6112
Meksika Pesosu0,47580,4758
Moğolistan Tugriki0,00340,0034
Moldova Leyi0,55000,5500
Mozambik Meticalı0,15040,1504
Myanmar Kyatı0,00510,0051
Namibya Doları0,64840,6484
Nepal Rupisi0,08030,0803
Nijerya Nairası0,02340,0234
Nikaragua Kordobası0,27330,2733
Norvec Kronu1,14731,1473
Pakistan Rupisi0,05500,0550
Panama Balboas9,60619,6061
Papua Yeni Gine Kinası2,71522,7152
Paraguay Guaranisi0,00140,0014
Peru Nuevo Solü2,41952,4195
Polonya Zlotisi2,42782,4278
Romen Leyi2,25992,2599
Ruanda Frangı0,00960,0096
Rus Rublesi0,13660,1366
Saint Helena Lirası6,96866,9686
Sırp Dinarı0,09500,0950
Seyşeller Rupisi0,65610,6561
Singapur Doları7,12257,1225
Solomon Adaları Doları1,19501,1950
Somali Şilini0,01640,0164
Sri Lanka Rupisi0,04770,0477
Surinam Doları0,44780,4478
Suriye Lirası0,00760,0076
Svaziland Lilangenisi0,64660,6466
Tacikistan Somonisi0,85190,8519
Tanzanya Şilini0,00420,0042
Tayland Bahtı0,28760,2876
Türk Lirası1,00001,0000
Türkmenistan Manatı2,73452,7345
Tonga Paangası4,28634,2863
Trinidad ve Tobago Doları1,41281,4128
Tunus Dinarı3,39673,3967
Uganda Şilini0,00270,0027
Ukrayna Grivnası0,36540,3654
Umman Riyali24,937724,9377
Uruguay Pesosu0,21920,2192
Vanuatu Vatu0,08550,0855
Venezuela Bolivarı0,00000,0000
Vietnam Dongu0,00040,0004
Yemen Riyali0,03840,0384
Yeni İsrail Şekeli2,99402,9940
Yeni Tayvan Doları0,34460,3446
Yeni Zelanda Doları6,87296,8729
Zambiya Kvaçası0,56160,5616