Döviz Kurları (2021-12-04 )

TRY Kurları 19:36 18:36
ABD Doları13,698613,6986
Avustralya Doları9,59699,5969
Azerbaycan Manatı8,03868,0386
İngiliz Sterlini18,115918,1159
İsviçre Frangı14,925414,9254
Çin Yuanı2,14922,1492
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri Dirhemi3,73003,7300
Bitcoin662.251,6556657.030,2234
Euro15,503915,5039
Gürcistan Larisi4,39954,3995
Japon Yeni0,12150,1215
Kanada Doları10,672410,6724
Katar Riyali3,76363,7636
Makedonya Dinarı0,25160,2516
Suudi Arabistan Riyali3,65233,6523
Angola Kvanzası0,02430,0243
Arjantin Pesosu0,13570,1357
Arnavutluk Leki0,12820,1282
Aruba Florini7,61047,6104
Şili Pesosu0,01640,0164
İran Riyali0,00030,0003
İsveç Kronu1,49751,4975
İzlanda Kronu0,10570,1057
Ürdün Dinarı19,342419,3424
Özbekistan Somu0,00130,0013
Çek Korunası0,60900,6090
Bahama Doları13,717413,7174
Bahreyn Dinarı36,363636,3636
Bangladeş Takası0,15990,1599
Barbados Doları6,78896,7889
Belize Doları6,80276,8027
Bermuda Doları13,698613,6986
Beyaz Rusya Rublesi5,39375,3937
Bhutan Ngultrumu0,18260,1826
Bolivya Bolivyanosu1,98851,9885
Bosna-Hersek Markı7,93027,9302
Botsvana Pulası1,16471,1647
Brezilya Reali2,42542,4254
Brunei Doları10,010010,0100
Bulgar Levası7,89897,8989
Burundi Frang0,00690,0069
Cape Verde Esküdosu0,14060,1406
Cayman Adaları Doları16,447416,4474
Cezayir Dinarı0,09870,0987
CFA Frangı BCEAO0,02360,0236
CFA Frangı BEAC0,02360,0236
CFP Frangı0,12940,1294
Cibuti Frangı0,07700,0770
Danimarka Kron2,08422,0842
Doğu Karayip Doları5,07105,0710
Dominik Pesosu0,24160,2416
Endonezya Rupiahı0,00090,0009
Ermenistan Dramı0,02800,0280
Etiyopya Birri0,28530,2853
Fas Dirhemi1,48541,4854
Fiji Doları6,44336,4433
Filipinler Pesosu0,27160,2716
Gambiya Dalasisi0,26150,2615
Gana Sedisi2,22372,2237
Güney Afrika Randı0,84910,8491
Güney Kore Wonu0,01160,0116
Gine Frangı0,00140,0014
Guatemala Quetzalı1,77241,7724
Guyana Doları0,06550,0655
Haiti Gurdu0,13900,1390
Hırvatistan Kunası2,05252,0525
Hindistan Rupisi0,18210,1821
Hollanda Antilleri Guldeni7,60467,6046
Honduras Lempirası0,56770,5677
Hong Kong Doları1,75781,7578
Irak Dinarı0,00940,0094
Jamaika Doları0,08830,0883
Kamboçya Rieli0,00340,0034
Kazakistan Tengesi0,03130,0313
Kırgızistan Somu0,16160,1616
Küba Pesosu0,51710,5171
Kenya Şilini0,12170,1217
Kolombiya Pesosu0,00350,0035
Komor Frangı0,03150,0315
Kosta Rika Kolonu0,02180,0218
Kuveyt Dinarı45,248945,2489
Laos Kip0,00130,0013
Lübnan Lirası0,00910,0091
Lesotho Lotisi0,85060,8506
Letonya Latsı22,675722,6757
Liberya Doları0,09650,0965
Libya Dinarı2,98422,9842
Macar Forinti0,04250,0425
Madagaskar Ariarisi0,00340,0034
Makao Patakası1,70791,7079
Malavi Kvaçası0,01680,0168
Maldiv Rufiyası0,88690,8869
Malezya Ringgiti3,23833,2383
Mauritius Rupisi0,31870,3187
Mısır Lirası0,87220,8722
Meksika Pesosu0,64420,6442
Moğolistan Tugriki0,00480,0048
Moldova Leyi0,77240,7724
Mozambik Meticalı0,21470,2147
Myanmar Kyatı0,00770,0077
Namibya Doları0,85060,8506
Nepal Rupisi0,11410,1141
Nijerya Nairası0,03340,0334
Nikaragua Kordobası0,38920,3892
Norvec Kronu1,50331,5033
Pakistan Rupisi0,07760,0776
Panama Balboas13,717413,7174
Papua Yeni Gine Kinası3,87153,8715
Paraguay Guaranisi0,00200,0020
Peru Nuevo Solü3,36363,3636
Polonya Zlotisi3,37153,3715
Romen Leyi3,13283,1328
Ruanda Frangı0,01320,0132
Rus Rublesi0,18520,1852
Saint Helena Lirası9,95029,9502
Sırp Dinarı0,13180,1318
Seyşeller Rupisi0,92020,9202
Singapur Doları9,98009,9800
Solomon Adaları Doları1,69691,6969
Somali Şilini0,02350,0235
Sri Lanka Rupisi0,06790,0679
Surinam Doları0,63640,6364
Suriye Lirası0,01090,0109
Svaziland Lilangenisi0,86160,8616
Tacikistan Somonisi1,21431,2143
Tanzanya Şilini0,00600,0060
Tayland Bahtı0,40460,4046
Türk Lirası1,00001,0000
Türkmenistan Manatı3,90323,9032
Tonga Paangası5,99165,9916
Trinidad ve Tobago Doları2,02022,0202
Tunus Dinarı4,75964,7596
Uganda Şilini0,00380,0038
Ukrayna Grivnası0,50230,5023
Umman Riyali35,587235,5872
Uruguay Pesosu0,31050,3105
Vanuatu Vatu0,12310,1231
Venezuela Bolivarı0,00000,0000
Vietnam Dongu0,00060,0006
Yemen Riyali0,05480,0548
Yeni İsrail Şekeli4,33284,3328
Yeni Tayvan Doları0,49520,4952
Yeni Zelanda Doları9,23369,2336
Zambiya Kvaçası0,76880,7688